Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highlands Grace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$537,900.00 ($173.97 / sqft )
3171 Pearly Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3092 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Deborah Grogan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this beautifully designed residence featuring a modern, neutral color palette and quality construction by Tapia, showcasing the popular Bailey model. From the moment you arrive, youll
$459,900.00 ($137.20 / sqft )
3031 Jenna Mae Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3352 sqft
- Provided by SIGNATURE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Colin Wells
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This immaculate, newer 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the gated Highlands Grace neighborhood of South Lakeland is move in ready and shows like a model. Built by Highland Homes in 2019, this energy efficien
$409,000.00 ($122.57 / sqft )
5811 Valentino Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3337 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Carlos Salas
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ****Price Improvement**** Welcome to this beautifully maintained move in ready 4 Bed 3 Bath 3 Car home nestled in the highly sought after family friendly, sidewalk lined gated community of Highlands G
$3,195.00 ($0.91 / sqft )
6063 Highlands Grace Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3505 sqft
- Provided by HANOVER REAL ESTATE AGENCY
- Contact Darrin Brown
- DMCA Notice
Description
- South Lakeland Highland Grace 4 bedrooms 3 baths PLUS office, dining room, living room, family room. Office could be 5th if needed, it does have a closet. ALL LIVING AREAS ARE TILE except bedrooms and
$2,995.00 ($0.89 / sqft )
3031 Jenna Mae Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3352 sqft
- Provided by HANOVER REAL ESTATE AGENCY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- SOUTH LAKELAND GATED COMMUNITY BEAUTIFUL 4 BEDROOM, 3 BATH, 3 CAR GARAGE in HIGHLANDS GRACE. Entry foyer with a dining space to your left and an open concept living straight ahead. The kitchen boasts
$2,995.00 ($0.89 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3352 sqft
- Provided by HANOVER REAL ESTATE AGENCY
- Contact Darrin Brown
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1