Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highlands Place
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$414,900.00 ($142.77 / sqft )
4669 Highlands Place Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2906 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Brian Stephens
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Location, location, location! Welcome to this one owner contemporary home in the desirable South Lakeland community of One Highlands Place. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 2,001 square feet of comfo
$17,000.00 ($4.59 / sqft )
2901 Ocean Boulevard 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3700 sqft
- Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1