Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highpoint
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 817 Hail Court, Port Orange, FL 32127
$1,890,000.00 ($208.75 / sqft )

817 Hail Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9054 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.13 acres
  1. MLSID: 1224322
  2. Provided by Coastal Ventures Real Estate LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A TRUE MASTERPIECE This fully upgraded Mediterranean compound spans 5,825 square feet surrounding a STUNNING courtyard built only for the most refined palates all privately positioned on a cul de
Active
Details for 817 Hail Court, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$1,890,000.00 ($208.82 / sqft )

817 Hail Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9051 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.13 acres
  1. MLSID: O6392288
  2. Provided by COASTAL VENTURES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ashley Flatley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9801 Legacy Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
$995,000.00 ($256.05 / sqft )

9801 Legacy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3886 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11074779
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the best location in highpointe! Sitting on a wide & expansive lake view, on an exclusive cul de sac is this well appointed new home (never lived in) offering 4 bedrooms + a den (could be a
Active
Details for 821 Highpoint Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$599,000.00 ($196.59 / sqft )

821 Highpoint Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3047 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1088143
  2. Provided by LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Mildred Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An Outstanding Opportunity in Port Orange! Location, Location, Location! This partially renovated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers over 2,100 sq ft of living space and sits on more than an acre of high
Active
Details for 212 Glenwood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$549,000.00 ($285.64 / sqft )

212 Glenwood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1922 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387659
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact David Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Preferred lender is offering buyer credits up to $7,500 for rate buy down, closing costs, etc.***Rare Mid Century Modern Home in the Heart of Orlandos Walkable Milk District *** Mid century homes i
Active
Details for 2216 2nd Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
$529,000.00 ($429.38 / sqft )

2216 2nd Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026559
  2. Provided by Fisher McClellan Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained & cared for 3 Bed /2 Bath home is still owned by the originally family that built this South Florida bungalow. Extremely well built with shiny terrazzo flooring & is a truly solid
Active
Details for 4806 High Point Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$489,999.00 ($169.14 / sqft )

4806 High Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2897 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780275
  2. Provided by ListWithFreedom.com Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. These homes feature recently renovated open concept kitchen with stainless steel appliances and solid surface counters. The main home includes three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a spacious bonus room.
Active
Details for 4725 Halcyon Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$465,000.00 ($266.78 / sqft )

4725 Halcyon Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1743 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787700
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4725 Halcyon Dr. a beautiful three bedroom, two bath all brick home tucked away on a quiet street, just a short walk from the boat landing at Deer Point Lake. Fully renovated down to the
Active
Details for 5638 146th Terrace N, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$348,800.00 ($208.99 / sqft )

5638 146th Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1669 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495770
  2. Provided by THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Travis Pettengil, PLL
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, CONDITION, & PRICE!!Welcome to our move in ready home located in the highly desired community of Highpoint Estates.This property boasts a Wide Open, Split Floor plan designed to maximize Nat
Active
Details for 5557 146th Terrace N, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$299,900.00 ($229.99 / sqft )

5557 146th Terrace N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1304 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503248
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  3. Contact Marie Baethke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity in Clearwater with strong upside potential! This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home offers over 1,300 square feet of living space with a functional layout and solid updates already in place. Rec
Wade M. Berlin