Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highpoint Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$348,800.00 ($208.99 / sqft )
5638 146th Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1669 sqft
- Provided by THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- Contact Travis Pettengil, PLL
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LOCATION, CONDITION, & PRICE!!Welcome to our move in ready home located in the highly desired community of Highpoint Estates.This property boasts a Wide Open, Split Floor plan designed to maximize Nat
$299,900.00 ($229.99 / sqft )
5557 146th Terrace N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1304 sqft
- Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS
- Contact Marie Baethke
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great opportunity in Clearwater with strong upside potential! This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home offers over 1,300 square feet of living space with a functional layout and solid updates already in place. Rec
$289,900.00 ($48.23 / sqft )
14933 56th Street N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 6011 sqft
- Provided by BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
- Contact Brenda Bianchi
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Opportunity meets value in this centrally located Clearwater home with major upgrades already completed. Needs some TLC including flooring and interior
- 1