Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highridge Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1459 Admiral Halsey Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
$413,000.00 ($201.46 / sqft )

1459 Admiral Halsey Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2050 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6342355
  2. Provided by DENOVO REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Infantino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step inside this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home and discover an open floor plan ideal for entertaining and family gatherings. The stylish kitchen features new cabinetry and a natural s
Active
Details for 0 Roosevelt Court, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
$249,000.00

0 Roosevelt Court More Like This

  1. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1221855
  2. Provided by Ormond Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Out in the country, just west of I 95, is 20 acres in a great location. Five minute drive to the Speedway, fifteen minutes from the beach, and about 45 minutes from Orlando, close to everything yet pr
Active
Details for 6358 Reed Drive, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
$183,920.00 ($110.80 / sqft )

6358 Reed Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1660 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223630
  2. Provided by Trillionaire Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the potential of this property at 6358 Reed Drive in Keystone Heights! Situated on a spacious lot, this home offers a great opportunity to bring your vision to life. With a little TLC, you ca
Active
Details for 7160 Purdue Street, KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 32656
$142,500.00 ($154.22 / sqft )

7160 Purdue Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538651
  2. Provided by HELEN HERSEY REALTY
  3. Contact Helen Hersey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The home sits on a double, corner lot. Convenient to Keystone and conveniences such as doctors, entertainment, drug stores, restaurants. Keystone beach and city park. Easy commute to Gainesville, Pala
Active
Details for 7260 Woodstock Street, KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 32656
$98,900.00 ($153.57 / sqft )

7260 Woodstock Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 644 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937595
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Carl Buz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come check out this great starter home. Interior has been totally remodeled all kitchen appliances upgraded, new water heater, electrical, floors, fresh paint etc. Exterior upgrades include new window
Active
Details for 6359 Vassar Drive, KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 32656
$79,000.00 ($141.07 / sqft )

6359 Vassar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 560 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938604
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Carl Buz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Investment Opportunity in Highridge Estates Discover the potential of this cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom manufactured home nestled on a spacious 0.34 acre corner lot in the quiet Highridge Esta
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$77,600.00 ($20.00 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3880 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: FC314906
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Jami Gallegos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Industrial / Flex space available totaling 3,880 SF, comprising 2,011 SF warehouse and 1,869 SF office, located along the W International Speedway Blvd corridor with exceptional regional connectivity.
Active
Details for 0 Old Deland Road, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
$75,000.00

0 Old Deland Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: 1011704
  2. Provided by Modern Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lot #49 in Highridge Estates subdivision. Property value based on adjoining commercial property on ISB for commercial purposes. Property is also a good location for a single family home. New I 4 ramp
Active
Details for 0 Old Deland Road, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
$75,000.00

0 Old Deland Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: 1220959
  2. Provided by Modern Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lot #25 in Highridge Estates subdivision. Property value based on adjoining commercial property on ISB for commercial purposes. Property is also a good location for a single family home. I 4 ramp ac
Active
Details for 6397 Baylor Avenue, KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 32656
$49,000.00

6397 Baylor Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: GC539258
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  3. Contact Kristi Crane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description