Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hillcrest East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4001 Hillcrest Drive 1012, Hollywood, FL 33021
$239,900.00

4001 Hillcrest Drive 1012 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10532840
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your tranquil retreat at Hillcrest Condominium in Hollywood, FL. Nestled in a serene 55+ community, this beautifully condo offers 2BR and 2BA, including a spacious primary suite. The enclo
Active
Details for 3850 Washington Street 102, Hollywood, FL 33021
$195,000.00

3850 Washington Street 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554599
  2. Provided by Realty Express
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic private end unit first floor, 55+, with HUGE patio, easy access from parking so you can enter your condo from your private patio, not the hallway. Walk right out to the pool, new wood look
Active
Details for 4001 Hillcrest Drive 510, Hollywood, FL 33021
$188,000.00 ($166.08 / sqft )

4001 Hillcrest Drive 510 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1132 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015169
  2. Provided by American Destiny Realty of S.F
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Established condominium community with strong HOA rules, has 24 hr security with great access to major roads, close to shopping, hospitals etc. Unit is located in close proximity to elevators and lau
Active
Details for 3850 Washington Street 510, Hollywood, FL 33021
$184,950.00 ($158.89 / sqft )

3850 Washington Street 510 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1164 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11080275
  2. Provided by Nova Star Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury lakeside living in the highly sought after hillcrest building 27. This spacious, newly painted, sunlit 2 bed, 2 bath condo with lake views from every room in this upgraded 55+ community. Enjoy
Active
Details for 4200 Hillcrest Drive 707, Hollywood, FL 33021
$175,000.00 ($207.35 / sqft )

4200 Hillcrest Drive 707 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 844 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008523
  2. Provided by Westview Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3800 Hillcrest Drive 310, Hollywood, FL 33021
$174,825.00 ($207.14 / sqft )

3800 Hillcrest Drive 310 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 844 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012537
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence offering serene park views in the sought after Hillcrest community. This move in ready gem boasts a stunning modern white kitchen with quartz counte
Active
Details for 3850 Washington Street 710, Hollywood, FL 33021
$169,900.00

3850 Washington Street 710 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10509135
  2. Provided by BHHS EWM Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy 55+ living w/ lake & sunset views from this spacious 7th floor condo. Well cared for & move in ready, the condo offers bright living space, smooth ceilings, & neutral gray tones throughout. Livi
Active
Details for 4330 Hillcrest Drive 804, Hollywood, FL 33021
$165,000.00 ($195.50 / sqft )

4330 Hillcrest Drive 804 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 844 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014460
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled, completely furnished and equipped 996 SF 1/1/1 unit in a well managed over 55 building. (the pictures say it all!) Welcome to Hillcrest, the Hidden Jewel in Hollywood. Enclosed
Active
Details for 4330 Hillcrest Drive 904, Hollywood, FL 33021
$160,000.00

4330 Hillcrest Drive 904 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10526728
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home at 4330 Hillcrest Drive #904, Hollywood, FL! This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. Step inside to find elegant
Active
Details for 3850 Washington Street 315, Hollywood, FL 33021
$139,999.00

3850 Washington Street 315 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10526516
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 1 bed / 1.5 bath condo updated and ready for your personal touch, in a well maintained 55+ community in Hollywood, FL. This move in ready unit features a large primary bedroom, private bath w
Wade M. Berlin