Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hilldale
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$223,000.00 ($214.22 / sqft )
1615 9th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1041 sqft
- Provided by ALVES AND HOWELL REALTY
- Contact Rebeca Flott
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully refreshed 3 bedroom, 1 bath home in the heart of Ocala, offering comfort, charm, and a wonderful sense of space. This move in ready home features an updated interior with n
$150,000.00 ($111.19 / sqft )
1535 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1349 sqft
- Provided by MOMENTUM REALTY - OCALA
- Contact Joe Brown
- DMCA Notice
Description
- INVESTOR ALERT: This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home presents a high potential opportunity for a full renovation or custom modernization. Situated on an oversized lot directly adjacent to Hilldale Park, th
- 1