Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hillsboro Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1523 Hillsboro Boulevard 631, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$734,900.00 ($400.27 / sqft )

1523 Hillsboro Boulevard 631 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1836 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020256
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury waterfront living in the desirable Hillsboro Cove community. This upgraded 3 bed, 3 bath corner residence features two spacious primary suites, three walk in closets, and designer fi
Active
Details for 1537 Hillsboro Boulevard 241, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$734,900.00

1537 Hillsboro Boulevard 241 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10548645
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WHY IS THIS THE BEST 3 BEDROOM ON THE MARKET IN HC TODAY? Start with the buildingwidely considered the most desirable in the community, known for larger floorplans & oversized balconies. Add the rare
Active
Details for 1537 Hillsboro Boulevard 341, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$729,999.00 ($401.98 / sqft )

1537 Hillsboro Boulevard 341 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1816 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11092899
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the finest three bedroom waterfront residences in Hillsboro Cove, offering unparalleled views of the river & Capone Island. Meticulously remodeled, this condo features Azul Macaubus quartzite c
Active
Details for 1537 Hillsboro Boulevard 745, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$699,000.00

1537 Hillsboro Boulevard 745 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10492618
  2. Provided by Invictus Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is three bedroom and two and a half bath end unit on the 7th floor in Hillsboro Cove. This condo boasts the best views in the complex. Beautiful views of the lagoon and intracoastal. Marble and s
Active
Details for 1319 Hillsboro Boulevard 208, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$589,000.00 ($346.47 / sqft )

1319 Hillsboro Boulevard 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540911
  2. Provided by The Cove Guspav Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location! Location! Location! Serene waterfront condo located in the heart of deerfield beach! Spacious interior boasts gorgeous 32x32" porcelain flooring throughout living areas &hardwood in the bedr
Active
Details for 1427 Hillsboro Boulevard 628, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$550,000.00 ($438.25 / sqft )

1427 Hillsboro Boulevard 628 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1255 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10543461
  2. Provided by Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a completely remodeled residence with 150K+ in upgrades, offering a rare combination of new everything; serene water views and effortless turn key living in the coveted community of Hillsbor
Active
Details for 1537 Hillsboro Boulevard 243, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$550,000.00 ($447.88 / sqft )

1537 Hillsboro Boulevard 243 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156453
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy breathtaking views of the Hillsboro River and natural preserve from this beautifully updated condoarguably one of the best vantage points! Watch impressive mega yachts and boats coast by daily,
Active
Details for 1523 Hillsboro Boulevard 634, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$525,000.00 ($414.04 / sqft )

1523 Hillsboro Boulevard 634 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1268 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160700
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely gorgeous waterfont condo | prestigious 55+ hillsboro cove | breathtaking intracoastal views | corner unit | bright natural light | open floor plan | porcelain floors | led recess & custom l
Active
Details for 1537 Hillsboro Boulevard 444, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$487,500.00 ($396.99 / sqft )

1537 Hillsboro Boulevard 444 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158833
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This must see 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is located in the sought after 55+ community of Hillsboro Cove. This home feels like your own private oasis with amazing canal views from all rooms. The home i
Active
Details for 1537 Hillsboro Boulevard 138, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$439,000.00

1537 Hillsboro Boulevard 138 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10530040
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME HOME! This is the one that checks all the boxes! It doesnt get any better than Hillsboro Cove, where the value is instantly clear. Walk to the beach, enjoy the waterfront marina, and live just
Wade M. Berlin