Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hillsboro Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 865 5th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$950,000.00 ($326.12 / sqft )

865 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2913 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000495
  2. Provided by Cadence Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious pool home now strategically relaunched in desirable East Deerfield Beach! This well appointed 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence sits on a rare oversized corner lot nearly acre just minutes from
Active
Details for 462 9th Avenue Ne, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$900,000.00

462 9th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11115159
  2. Provided by Realnet Florida Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Have the luxury of designing your WATERFRONT sanctuary on this expansive 7,386 sqft lot, complete with 50 ft of pristine water frontage. Envision your very own private dock right in your backyard, whe
Active
Details for 2014 Wood Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$412,000.00 ($219.15 / sqft )

2014 Wood Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481977
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenifer Parker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Heres your chance to own a beautiful new construction 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Tampa! Perfectly located in North Tampa near USF and
Active
Details for 2019 Seward Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$412,000.00 ($224.89 / sqft )

2019 Seward Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1832 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496314
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenifer Parker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1819 Eskimo Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$390,000.00 ($185.98 / sqft )

1819 Eskimo Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2097 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451006
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Susan Witzigman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on market due to buyer financing. Why wait to build? This move in ready home built in 2022 offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2 CAR GARAGE with NO CDD and NO HOA fees. Designed for modern living,
Active
Details for 2017 Seward Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$389,900.00 ($212.83 / sqft )

2017 Seward Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1832 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496340
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenifer Parker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2015 Seward Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$389,900.00 ($212.83 / sqft )

2015 Seward Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1832 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503568
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenifer Parker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Under Construction. Heres your chance to own a beautiful new construction 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Tampa! Perfectly located in Nort
Active
Details for 8414 20th Street, Tampa, FL 33604
$299,000.00 ($232.14 / sqft )

8414 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1288 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508033
  2. Provided by HABLOFT GLOBAL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity in a convenient Tampa location with flexible use and strong potential. This property is located near major roadways, shopping centers, grocery stores, restaurants, parks, schools, an
Active
Details for 8414 20th Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$299,000.00 ($232.14 / sqft )

8414 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1288 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508033
  2. Provided by HABLOFT GLOBAL
  3. Contact Juan Echeverri Echeverry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8408 20th Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$229,000.00 ($300.53 / sqft )

8408 20th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 762 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8444768
  2. Provided by HOMEPROP
  3. Contact Peter Murphy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Tampa bungalow located just minutes from Busch Gardens and directly on the Tampa City Bus route. This is the perfect home or investment property for someone looking to break into the Tampa h
Wade M. Berlin