Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hillside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 200 Little Club Road 10, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$1,495,000.00 ($1,150.00 / sqft )

200 Little Club Road 10 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11058533
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of Gulf Stream, 200 Little Club Rd is a rare and exceptional pied terre, offering an unparalleled blend of tranquility and convenience. Set in the prestigious Hillside House, thi
Active
Details for 1716 12th Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
$899,000.00 ($299.67 / sqft )

1716 12th Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539201
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Ann Ballatore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on a quiet, oak canopied, dead end street in the beloved Florida Park neighborhood, this one of a kind mid century home blends architectural history, intentional design, and modern sustain
Active
Details for 1302 Steeple Hill Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
$798,000.00 ($172.84 / sqft )

1302 Steeple Hill Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4617 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482490
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Kelly Mosco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Hillside, an exclusive and highly sought after enclave featuring fewer than 40 executive style homes. Situated on an oversized cul de sac lot with serene conservation views, this exceptiona
Active
Details for 3129 Pinenut Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
$735,000.00 ($47.89 / sqft )

3129 Pinenut Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 15348 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388507
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Adriana Abdin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Energy efficient pool home with outdoor kitchen and spa in the desirable Hillside at Wekiva community. This beautifully designed residence offers comfort, functionality, and exceptional indoor outd
Active
Details for 2906 Hillside Ramble Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$650,000.00 ($141.12 / sqft )

2906 Hillside Ramble Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4606 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505725
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Steven Moran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is a rare, one story 3,356 sq ft home with 5BR, 3BA and a bonus room. Built by Sunrise Homes, the kitchen features lots of cabinets and countertop
Active
Details for 6411 Lake Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$650,000.00 ($487.99 / sqft )

6411 Lake Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000957
  2. Provided by Pavon Realty Group, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of West Palm Beach, this beautifully renovated 3 bed, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of modern living and exceptional investment potential. Currently generating over $100,00
Active
Details for 701 58th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$605,000.00 ($190.61 / sqft )

701 58th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3174 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471199
  2. Provided by JOURNEY HOMES INC
  3. Contact Christina Staley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom with a den/office two story block home perfectly situated on an oversized corner lot in a NON FLOOD zone. This property blends durability with modern com
Active
Details for 251 Mickey Mantle Path, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$580,000.00 ($163.20 / sqft )

251 Mickey Mantle Path Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3554 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM705875
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Irene Snelgrove
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golf Course View Home in Terra Vista Modern Elegance & Upgrades Throughout! This 3+ bdrm home (Office can be 4th bdrm) is located in the highly sought after gated golf community of Terra Vista, this
Active
Details for 6049 Claystone Way, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$550,000.00 ($163.69 / sqft )

6049 Claystone Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3360 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110742
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  3. Contact Lori Reisman, P.A
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Better than new and thoughtfully designed for both comfort and connection, this exceptional Next Gen home offers the flexibility todays lifestyles deman
Active
Details for 5819 Monroe Street, Hollywood, FL 33023
$529,990.00 ($304.24 / sqft )

5819 Monroe Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1742 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006072
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Experts LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT after recent appraisal. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom garage home offers durability and peace of mind with impact windows and doors. The home features an updated kitchen with
Wade M. Berlin