Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hillside Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$550,000.00 ($163.69 / sqft )
6049 Claystone Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3360 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
- Contact Lori Reisman, P.A
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Better than new and thoughtfully designed for both comfort and connection, this exceptional Next Gen home offers the flexibility todays lifestyles deman
$307,000.00 ($135.60 / sqft )
101 Celeste Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2264 sqft
- Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
- Contact Patrick Rust
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Opportunity knocks with this rare single family home in Apopka with no HOA and no CDDa true value buy. Located near Wekiva Springs, just 13 minutes to Altamonte Springs, and bordering three different
$220,000.00 ($127.32 / sqft )
301 Golden Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1728 sqft
- Approx. 5.61 acres
- Provided by PARALLEL REALTY LLC
- Contact Sharminee Lopez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great opportunity to own over 5 acres and a 3 bedroom 2 bath mobile home. The home has a covered porch, carport, and sheds included.
$54,999.00
14799 Us Highway 27 S More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Commercial Land for Sale Prime US 27 Frontage in Sebring, FL Address: 14799 US 27 S, Sebring, FL Zoned B 2 Commercial High Visibility Location
- 1