Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hilltop Vistas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12581 Homeland Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$425,000.00 ($136.79 / sqft )

12581 Homeland Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3107 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474650
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Dec 2025! Entertain guests in a Lotus with an open kitchen that overlooks the dining and great room. The first floor flex space can be best used to fit yo
Active
Details for 12573 Homeland Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$414,920.00 ($140.84 / sqft )

12573 Homeland Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2946 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474649
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jan 2026! The Orchid features a first floor primary suite for added privacy. Upstairs, a spacious loft is perfect for work or play. The open kitchen shine
Active
Details for 12597 Homeland Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$412,420.00 ($139.99 / sqft )

12597 Homeland Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2946 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366700
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home! The Orchid features a first floor primary suite for added privacy. Upstairs, a spacious loft is pe
Active
Details for 12589 Homeland Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$398,420.00 ($143.06 / sqft )

12589 Homeland Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366702
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Dec 2025! Entertain with ease in the Marigold's spacious kitchen with adjoining dining
Active
Details for 12574 Hourglass Way, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$372,610.00 ($163.14 / sqft )

12574 Hourglass Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2284 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501394
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new, energy efficient home available by May 2026! The Foxglove floorplan showcases a spacious open concept layout with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The open kitchen overlooks a g
Active
Details for 12562 Hourglass Way, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$370,970.00 ($152.16 / sqft )

12562 Hourglass Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2438 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488657
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by May 2026! The Hibiscus floorplan blends style and function with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Its open concept design c
Active
Details for 12556 Homeland Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$341,000.00 ($149.30 / sqft )

12556 Homeland Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2284 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491182
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by May 2026! The Foxglove floorplan showcases a spacious open concept layout with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The open k
Wade M. Berlin