Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hillview
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$313,990.00 ($172.71 / sqft )
620 Hillview Loop New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1818 sqft
- Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- Contact Jamie Chung Whitfield
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. You will love this DELIGHTFUL NEW single story home in the Hillview community! The desirable Brandywine plan boasts an open design encompassi
$285,000.00
3950 Us Highway 1 More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by PenderWhite Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime location on US Highway 1 in the St. Lucie Village region. Frontage on US1 is zoned commercial and back part of property is zoned residential making it perfect for a business on busy street and r
Description
- Build ready .46 acre commercial zoned parcel. Close to highways, shoppings and beaches. Additional to several mature trees and landscaping. Type of use needs to get approved by Saint Lucie Villages
- 1