Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hodges
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3015 Willie Drive, Southport, FL 32409
$459,000.00 ($164.81 / sqft )

3015 Willie Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785739
  2. Provided by Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SHORT SALE!! Welcome to Hodges Bayou Plantation, conveniently located approximately 8 miles from Tyndall Air Force Base and 6 miles from Naval Support Activity Panama City, offering an ideal location
Active
Details for 217 Hodges Bayou Plantation Boulevard, Southport, FL 32409
$450,000.00 ($169.68 / sqft )

217 Hodges Bayou Plantation Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2652 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785312
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 5 Bedroom Home in Southport's Premier Community! Located in one of Southport's most desirable communities, this spacious 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,652 sq ft of comfortable living acr
Active
Details for 3052 Willie Drive, Panama City, FL 32409
$433,000.00 ($159.13 / sqft )

3052 Willie Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2721 sqft
  1. MLSID: 775425
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT Partners
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful one story home offers 2,721 sq ft of comfortable and functional living space, perfect for entertaining and everyday life. The open concept kitchen and living room make it easy to host f
Active
Details for 3123 Willie Drive, Panama City, FL 32409
$425,000.00 ($184.30 / sqft )

3123 Willie Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2306 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789074
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Victoria floor plan in Hodges Bayou is known for one of the most functional and desirable layouts in the neighborhood. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a split bedroom design with an open c
Active
Details for 3065 Rachel Place, Southport, FL 32409
$408,000.00 ($177.31 / sqft )

3065 Rachel Place Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2301 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788135
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STOP scrolling this is the one you've been waiting for! This move in ready practically NEW home in Southport offers the perfect combination of space, efficiency, and lifestyle. Step outside to you
Active
Details for 24553 Hodges Reserve Avenue, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
$394,990.00 ($130.71 / sqft )

24553 Hodges Reserve Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3022 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405832
  2. Provided by RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover the perfect blend of space, style, and functionality in the thoughtfully designed Finn, our only 2 story floorplan in Hodges Reserve! This exceptional home features an ope
Active
Details for 3427 Rachel Place, Panama City, FL 32409
$379,900.00 ($166.99 / sqft )

3427 Rachel Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2275 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784416
  2. Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Victoria is a large open floor plan that is a great addition to our Tradition Series homes at Hodges Bayou. The Victoria is a 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2 car garage home that has 2,275 square feet
Active
Details for 7187 Big Buck Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32409
$374,900.00 ($164.79 / sqft )

7187 Big Buck Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2275 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787213
  2. Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7215 Big Buck Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32409
$369,900.00 ($162.59 / sqft )

7215 Big Buck Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2275 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785758
  2. Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. On a corner lot, next to pond with .282 acres! The Victoria is a large open floor plan that is a great addition to our Tradition Series homes at Hodges Bayou. The Victoria is a 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom
Active
Details for 24550 Hodges Reserve Avenue, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
$363,990.00 ($133.87 / sqft )

24550 Hodges Reserve Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2719 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405613
  2. Provided by RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover the Luna plan in the beautiful Hodges Reserve communityour only one story, 4 bedroom home featuring 3 full baths, and ideally located close to the Community amenities. Tho
Wade M. Berlin