Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Holden Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,300,000.00 ($269.37 / sqft )
4509 Patricia Ann Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4826 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- Contact Dean Gonzalez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home! Some photos may be virtually staged. Wow, wow, wow! This wonderful 5 bedroom remodeled lakefront home (and a 3 car garage) in a gated comm
$3,990.00 ($1.03 / sqft )
4617 Patricia Ann Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3885 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Yana Ogor
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ***6 MONTH LEASE ONLY ***in Mostly Furnished Luxury Executive Home inside gated community. Available May 18, 2026 with just 3.3 Miles from Orlando Health Arnold Palmer Hospital. This impressive 4 bedr
- 1