Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Holeusa Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$300,000.00 ($198.41 / sqft )
73 Cardinal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1512 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Chris Blondin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Just What you have been waiting for, a 4 bedroom waterfront home with direct Gulf access, ideally located on a canal just minutes to the Caloosahatchee River. Offering the true Southwest Florida boati
$258,000.00
77 Cardinal Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Large 3 bedroom single storey house on a canal with direct gulf access. 2 minutes drive to downtown fort myers and 5 minutes to open waters by boat. This is an unbeatable value for this size and locat
$1,995.00 ($0.82 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2440 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LARGE 3 BEDROOM SINGLE STOREY HOUSE ON A CANAL with immediate occupancy. About 2 3 minutes drive to Downtown Fort Myers. This is great value for this size and location!!! This house is almost 2,000 sq
- 1