Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5080 Alexa Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34428
$489,000.00 ($277.84 / sqft )

5080 Alexa Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1760 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.63 acres
  1. MLSID: 853388
  2. Provided by Meek Real Estate
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is more than just a home, it is a property built around a vision. Set on a beautifully laid out piece of land, this unique offering was thoughtfully reimagined as a private retreat style setti
Active
Details for 8015 Baja Court, Crystal River, FL 34428
$449,000.00 ($91.56 / sqft )

8015 Baja Court More Like This

  1. Approx. 4904 sqft
  2. Approx. 4.97 acres
  1. MLSID: 840821
  2. Provided by The Holloway Group
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Income Producing Mobile Home Park Prime Location & Expansion Opportunity! Calling all investors and entrepreneurs! This income producing mobile home park sits on just under 5 acres, offering a pri
Active
Details for 3136-3234 Holiday Drive, Crystal River, FL 34428
$350,000.00

3136-3234 Holiday Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.28 acres
  1. MLSID: 853765
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HARD TO FIND ACREAGE NEAR EVERYTHING WITH A COUNTRY FEEL This beautiful land is two parcels together totaling 9.28 Acres on a corner with no deed restrictions or HOA fees. Near Dining, Shopping, Hi
Active
Details for 2242 Donovan Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
$298,900.00 ($166.06 / sqft )

2242 Donovan Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.21 acres
  1. MLSID: 854172
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Mobile Home with Pool on Private Wooded Lot Crystal River Welcome to this beautifully maintained Palm Harbor Homes Timberland Malibu model, ideally situated on a serene, wooded homesite in
Active
Details for 8015 Fandango Court, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$172,000.00 ($127.98 / sqft )

8015 Fandango Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8414181
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Sarita Harty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring the CHICKENS! Charming 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home on Nearly 1 Acre in a Peaceful Country Setting. Newer Septic and drainfield, New AC, New water system and well pump. Large screened porch. Tucked
Active
Details for 8015 Fandango Court, Crystal River, FL 34428
$172,000.00 ($127.98 / sqft )

8015 Fandango Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852782
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Country Living... bring your CHICKENS! Charming 4 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home on Nearly 1 Acre in a Peaceful Country Setting, Tucked away in a quiet area yet near everything essential, this well maintained
Active
Details for 8240 Edgehill Court, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$147,500.00 ($92.53 / sqft )

8240 Edgehill Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1594 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499666
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Sarita Harty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away at the end of a quiet road just off Turkey Oak, this half acre property offers privacy, space, and opportunity. Surrounded by natural Florida beauty, this home is ready for a new owner to
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$125,000.00 ($112.41 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1112 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490427
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Justin Noe, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8110 W Rosella Court in Crystal River, a freshly renovated home sitting on over half an acre, offering space, privacy, and the freedom to truly enjoy your property. With no HOA and no deed
Active
Details for 8515 Orangetree Street, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
$115,000.00 ($171.13 / sqft )

8515 Orangetree Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 672 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724302
  2. Provided by CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST
  3. Contact Amanda Bottimore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of Florida living in beautiful Crystal River! This updated mobile home sits on a spacious .53 acre fully fenced lot, offering both privacy and room to enjoy the outdoors. Inside,
Active
Details for 8515 Orangetree Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
$115,000.00 ($171.13 / sqft )

8515 Orangetree Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 672 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854688
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Ellison Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin