Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10323 Saranac Trail, HUDSON, FL 34667
$669,000.00 ($128.90 / sqft )

10323 Saranac Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5190 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8466261
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Rosie Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 4 Bedroom Pool Home on 4.30 Acres with Detached 1,821 Sq Ft Garage/Workshop, New Water Heater, No HOA/CDD & Zoned Agricultural! Experience the best of Florida country living in this beautiful
Active
Details for 1955 Dartmouth Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$420,000.00 ($173.77 / sqft )

1955 Dartmouth Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2417 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490706
  2. Provided by SELLING USA, LLC
  3. Contact Zuleidys Ares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention investors and discerning buyers! This luxury property in Holiday is a once in a lifetime opportunity just 7 min left to the beach! Completely rebuilt in 2026, everything is brand new: window
Active
Details for 3206 Pinon Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$359,900.00 ($152.05 / sqft )

3206 Pinon Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2367 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391451
  2. Provided by LEERDAM PROPERTIES INC.
  3. Contact Philip Shaw
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated pool home in Holiday Lake Estates! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a bright, open layout with a fully renovated
Active
Details for 2686 Mona Lane, Alford, FL 32420
$334,000.00 ($206.17 / sqft )

2686 Mona Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784004
  2. Provided by Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new getaway! As you enter your fully fenced haven, the aroma of the fauna greets you. Your very own fruit trees provide you with oranges, figs, persimmons, and grapes. You can even mak
Active
Details for 3103 Bright Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$328,950.00 ($176.67 / sqft )

3103 Bright Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1862 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501747
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Jakea Cates
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dreaming of being on Holiday, EVERYDAY? Well your search is over and welcome to your new home at 3103 Bright Drive in Holiday Lake Estates! You are going to be in awe of this 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 1 ca
Active
Details for 1415 Brixton Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$325,000.00 ($213.82 / sqft )

1415 Brixton Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497325
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Sean Bowes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home. Charming home in a peaceful, low maintenance neighborhood no HOA and no CDD! This beautifully remodeled block home features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with a smart split floor plan that pro
Active
Details for 1741 Fairfield Street, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$325,000.00 ($167.35 / sqft )

1741 Fairfield Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1942 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498724
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bao Tran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wait a house that can help pay your mortgage?! Yes, THIS is it! Welcome to Holiday, FL the kind of property that makes you say, Why didnt I find this sooner? This isnt just a home its a smart
Active
Details for 1050 Deal Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$320,000.00 ($191.96 / sqft )

1050 Deal Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1667 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391641
  2. Provided by DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ron Astorga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn Key 3 bedroom home with Dual Primary Suites Ideal for Multi Generational Living or Income Potential! Welcome to this spacious 3bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the established Holiday Lake
Active
Details for 1715 Kenilworth Street, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$319,999.00 ($53.78 / sqft )

1715 Kenilworth Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5950 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145157
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Alejandro Conti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1715 Kenilworth Street in Holiday, Florida, a beautifully renovated home offering modern updates, functional living spaces, and the added benefit of no HOA restrictions. This move in ready
Active
Details for 6239 7th Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$317,500.00 ($163.83 / sqft )

6239 7th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1938 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495196
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Martin Arias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW! Come check out this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located within City limits of historic downtown New Port Richey! NO HOA, NO CDD. High & Dry (No flood insurance required). Step
Wade M. Berlin