Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Lake Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1955 Dartmouth Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$420,000.00 ($173.77 / sqft )

1955 Dartmouth Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2417 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490706
  2. Provided by SELLING USA, LLC
  3. Contact Zuleidys Ares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention investors and discerning buyers! This luxury property in Holiday is a once in a lifetime opportunity just 7 min left to the beach! Completely rebuilt in 2026, everything is brand new: window
Active
Details for 3206 Pinon Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$359,900.00 ($152.05 / sqft )

3206 Pinon Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2367 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391451
  2. Provided by LEERDAM PROPERTIES INC.
  3. Contact Philip Shaw
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated pool home in Holiday Lake Estates! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a bright, open layout with a fully renovated
Active
Details for 3103 Bright Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$328,950.00 ($176.67 / sqft )

3103 Bright Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1862 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501747
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Jakea Cates
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dreaming of being on Holiday, EVERYDAY? Well your search is over and welcome to your new home at 3103 Bright Drive in Holiday Lake Estates! You are going to be in awe of this 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 1 ca
Active
Details for 1415 Brixton Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$325,000.00 ($213.82 / sqft )

1415 Brixton Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497325
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Sean Bowes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home. Charming home in a peaceful, low maintenance neighborhood no HOA and no CDD! This beautifully remodeled block home features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with a smart split floor plan that pro
Active
Details for 1741 Fairfield Street, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$325,000.00 ($167.35 / sqft )

1741 Fairfield Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1942 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498724
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bao Tran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wait a house that can help pay your mortgage?! Yes, THIS is it! Welcome to Holiday, FL the kind of property that makes you say, Why didnt I find this sooner? This isnt just a home its a smart
Active
Details for 1050 Deal Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$320,000.00 ($191.96 / sqft )

1050 Deal Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1667 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391641
  2. Provided by DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ron Astorga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn Key 3 bedroom home with Dual Primary Suites Ideal for Multi Generational Living or Income Potential! Welcome to this spacious 3bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the established Holiday Lake
Active
Details for 1715 Kenilworth Street, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$319,999.00 ($53.78 / sqft )

1715 Kenilworth Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5950 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145157
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Alejandro Conti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1715 Kenilworth Street in Holiday, Florida, a beautifully renovated home offering modern updates, functional living spaces, and the added benefit of no HOA restrictions. This move in ready
Active
Details for 3111 Kilburn Road, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$315,999.00 ($161.89 / sqft )

3111 Kilburn Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878400
  2. Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  3. Contact Jeanine Affetto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,284 sq. ft. of comfort and updates throughout! Peace of mind comes easy with a new roof (2023), a 3 ton Lennox AC syst
Active
Details for 1414 Whitehall Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$299,990.00 ($150.90 / sqft )

1414 Whitehall Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1988 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498792
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Skyler Warden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Free 1% one year interest rate buy down through use of seller's preferred lender** Welcome to this beautiful, well maintained, must see home in Holiday Lake Estates! This open concept layout feature
Active
Details for 1012 Prescott Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$294,900.00 ($159.23 / sqft )

1012 Prescott Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1852 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486952
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Caroline Hanna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! This beautifully reimagined 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of modern luxury and Florida charm. Situated on a sprawling corner lot, this property provides the sp
Wade M. Berlin