Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$175,000.00 ($135.03 / sqft )
1022 Bowsprit Lane 1022 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1296 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Erin Humphrey
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great location with beautiful pond view from most windows, friendly surroundings, nature and tranquility. The open model perfect home with Vaulted ceilings is perfect for you, just move right in. Amaz
$166,000.00 ($107.65 / sqft )
3801 Sailmaker Lane Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1542 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact David Ferrara
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in the coastal community of Holiday, offering comfort, convenience, and peaceful living along Floridas Gulf Coast. Flood insurance is not
$165,000.00 ($105.77 / sqft )
1027 Bowsprit Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1560 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- Contact Brie Burch
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 1027 Bowsprit Lane, a well maintained residence located in the heart of Holiday, Florida. This unit boasts of 1,534 SF and contains 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, brand new kitchen (remodeled 202
$135,000.00 ($106.30 / sqft )
1121 Bowsprit Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1270 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- Contact Michael Gay
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 1121 Bowsprit Lane, nestled in the desirable Holiday Lake Villas, a peaceful 55+ community offering maintenance free living in the heart of Holiday, Florida. This beautifully upgraded 2 bed
$125,000.00 ($96.45 / sqft )
1034 Bowsprit Lane Foreclosure Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1296 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
- Contact Matthew Brashear
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Auction Property. Welcome to Holiday Lake Condos and enjoy peaceful water views right from your own living room! This well maintained GROUND FLOOR unit features an open floor plan with plenty of natur
$80,000.00 ($61.73 / sqft )
1044 Bowsprit Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1296 sqft
- Provided by HOMEFRONT REALTY
- Contact Roger Fruits
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This is the deal you are looking for! This 2/2 second floor condo does have amazing views of the pond. Also includes a carport and storage closet. Located in an amazing well kept 55+ community with
$1,500.00 ($1.16 / sqft )
3838 Staysail Lane 3838 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1296 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Erin Humphrey
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wow Great location in this Friendly 55+ Lakefront Community! This 2 bedroom 1 Jack & Jill Bath is an end unit with ground floor storage and reserved Carport with plenty of visitor spaces. Very light a
- 1