Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Holiday Springs Village 3 Cond
- Listing Status = Active
$82,900.00 ($86.53 / sqft )
3090 Holiday Springs Boulevard 310 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 958 sqft
- Provided by Medalian Real Estate & Investm
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wow!! Third floor unit in the resort style community of holiday springs! Enjoy the large resort style pool and pool deck with tiki huts, music and other great ameneties including gym, tennis, pickleba
$76,999.00 ($106.80 / sqft )
3160 Holiday Springs Boulevard 7-104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 721 sqft
- Provided by Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning complete remodel in Holiday Springs 55+. This 1 bedroom 1.5 bath condo has been fully renovated from top to bottom with brand new kitchen cabinets, sleek countertops, SS appliances, new floor
$60,000.00 ($83.33 / sqft )
3090 Holiday Springs Boulevard 106 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 720 sqft
- Provided by SilverPalms Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully furnished 1 bedroom / 1 bathroom located on the 1st floor in Holiday Springs. Holiday Springs is an Over 55 Community offering wonderful amenities, including a clubhouse, pool, fitness center, t