Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holly Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6370 Plunkett Street, Hollywood, FL 33023
$615,000.00 ($337.91 / sqft )

6370 Plunkett Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1820 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146969
  2. Provided by Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GORGEOUS!!! FULLY RENOVATED 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH SINGLE FAMILY HOME WITH ATTACHED GARAGE MOVE IN READY! This stunning home features an open floor plan centered around a modern kitchen complete with quar
Active
Details for 5829 Hayes Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
$385,000.00

5829 Hayes Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10550088
  2. Provided by EstateQuest Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Enjoy true ownership freedom in this charming 2BR/1BA home with no HOA and no restrictions. Set on a spacious lot with beautiful front and back yard green space, this bright home of
Active
Details for 2011 Edgewood Avenue, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$310,000.00 ($153.62 / sqft )

2011 Edgewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2018 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107666
  2. Provided by MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Lena Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction! This brand new home was just completed and is ready for you to call HOME! Located in the heart of Leesburg, this beautiful home features a popular sought after open floor plan with m
Active
Details for 2008 Hollywood, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$305,000.00 ($151.14 / sqft )

2008 Hollywood Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2018 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5103622
  2. Provided by MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Lena Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New and ready for you to call HOME! Located in the heart of Leesburg, this beautiful home features a popular sought after open floor plan with modern finishes and its just a short walk to all l
Active
Details for 1364 Daytona Avenue, Holly Hill, FL 32117
$259,000.00 ($243.65 / sqft )

1364 Daytona Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1063 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226248
  2. Provided by 1st Florida Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a home that feels like a warm embrace. This cute bungalow perfectly preserves its historic soul with woodwork, original style windows, and elegant archways and crown molding. From the welc
Active
Details for 804 Lone Oak Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$210,000.00 ($167.20 / sqft )

804 Lone Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1256 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5104582
  2. Provided by IMPERIAL REALTY CENTRAL FL.
  3. Contact Gustavo Berrios Rosado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is everything you've been looking for in Leesburg Fl. The renovations made in 2021 include a new roof, fresh interior and exterior paint, updated electrical (tested by a licensed master elec
Active
Details for 1448 Holly Heights Drive 3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,800.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

1448 Holly Heights Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027155
  2. Provided by Jadoo Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1423 Holly Heights Drive 13, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,650.00 ($2.82 / sqft )

1423 Holly Heights Drive 13 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 585 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026142
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come check out this beautiful 1 bedroom in this gated building. You'll be minutes from shopping, restaurants, beaches and Wilton Manors nightlife and entertainment district as well as downtown Fort La
Wade M. Berlin