Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hollywood Hills Amen Plat
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5412 Arthur Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
$999,999.00 ($310.37 / sqft )

5412 Arthur Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3222 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156790
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Major Price Improvement Now offered under 1M! Exceptional value and endless potential in one of the area's most sought after neighborhoods. Welcome to your dream oasis! This beautifully renovated 4
Active
Details for 5507 Mckinley Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
$875,000.00 ($323.60 / sqft )

5507 Mckinley Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2704 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156482
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Hollywood Hills residence boasts 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms across 2600 sq. ft of living area. The home features two master suites, a combined living and dining room, a spacious kitchen with
Active
Details for 5401 Park Road, Hollywood, FL 33021
$795,000.00 ($309.58 / sqft )

5401 Park Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2568 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016434
  2. Provided by Real Estate USA of South Florida Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. True 4 bedroom 3 bath Pool home with 2 car garage. House is much larger than county records show. 2 master bedrooms with big family room. Screened Pool and patio on corner lot. Great area of Hollywoo
Active
Details for 1921 49th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33021
$675,000.00 ($315.86 / sqft )

1921 49th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2137 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016124
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bed/2 bath home with 1 car garage in sought after Hollywood Hills, circular driveway with room for multiple vehicles and great curb appeal! Bright open concept layout with gorgeo
Active
Details for 4815 Johnson Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
$4,000.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

4815 Johnson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1986 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023407
  2. Provided by Premier Int'l Properties Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that blends modern upgrades with comfortable living. Property has been thoughtfully enhanced to offer both style and functionality. Outside enjoy a fully
Wade M. Berlin