Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hollywood Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 707 Northlake Drive, Hollywood, FL 33019
$2,199,000.00

707 Northlake Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10556388
  2. Provided by Monarch Properties FL LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 100' waterfront w/ amazing Intracoastal & Northlake view, ocean access, NFB, private dock, seawall being built, pool. Large 3200 SF, 3 bed 3 bath, double lot, 1 car garage, accordion shutters. Plantat
Active
Details for 1042 Tyler Street, Hollywood, FL 33019
$1,349,000.00 ($565.86 / sqft )

1042 Tyler Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2384 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10532274
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in the highly desirable Hollywood Lakes neighborhood. This residence modern comfort, featuring an open concept layou
Active
Details for 939 Buchanan Street, Hollywood, FL 33019
$1,240,000.00 ($377.82 / sqft )

939 Buchanan Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3282 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010783
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What a beautiful house located on a double lot with almost 2700 sf located less than a mile from the ocean. One story home with a large circular driveway and a very open floor plan. 3 bedrooms & 3 ful
Active
Details for 15604 16th Court, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$1,100,000.00 ($357.96 / sqft )

15604 16th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3073 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006512
  2. Provided by Gator Residential Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Entertainer's dream backyard on oversized acre lot! Featuring your very own water system heated pool, large paver patio, equipped with awnings and exterior lighting. This beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bath
Active
Details for 1617 Adams Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
$995,000.00 ($590.15 / sqft )

1617 Adams Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1686 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004614
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into refined living in this impeccably upgraded two bedroom, two bath home with a versatile den, easily convertible to a third bedroom. Ideally located near a serene park, it features impact wind
Active
Details for 409 14th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33020
$985,000.00 ($514.63 / sqft )

409 14th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000090
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom 3 bath pool home ideally situated on a corner lot directly across the brand new Hollywood Beach Golf Course, offering open golf course views and an exciting lifestyle opportunity.
Active
Details for 1316 Madison Street, Hollywood, FL 33019
$899,999.00 ($372.83 / sqft )

1316 Madison Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2414 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016557
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hollywood Lakes Rare Find! Oversized 3 bed / 3 bath home with possible 4th bedroom & in law suite, one of the largest in this prime area. Unbeatable location just 1 block from South Lake and minutes t
Active
Details for 1031 Lincoln Street, Hollywood, FL 33019
$850,000.00 ($473.27 / sqft )

1031 Lincoln Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1796 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017728
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOVELY HOME ON A SECLUDED LOT IN HOLLYWOOD'S MOST DESIRABLE NEIGHBORHOOD 3 bedroom/2 bath home now available in Hollywood Lakes. The home is tastefully finished featuring Mexican tile floors, built i
Active
Details for 1126 Lincoln Street, Hollywood, FL 33019
$825,000.00

1126 Lincoln Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550527
  2. Provided by Suito International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back in the market!!!! This home is located in a beautiful and quiet neighbourhood, it has an spacious open floor design with marble countertops,wood cabinets in kitchen and bathrooms, travertine marb
Active
Details for 1246 Johnson Street, Hollywood, FL 33019
$800,000.00 ($451.21 / sqft )

1246 Johnson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1773 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009049
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this lovely home, 2BR/2BA + converted 3BR/3BA in desirable Hollywood Lakes, east of US1. Priced to sell! Bright and spacious layout with open kitchen, stainless steel appliances, and abunda
Wade M. Berlin