Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Holmberg
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$4,150,000.00 ($795.48 / sqft )
508 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5217 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Architectural Modern Masterpiece in Victoria Park Landscaped with exceptional curb appeal, this brand new 5,300 sq.ft. modern home on an oversized lot makes a striking impression. Built like a custom
$3,200,000.00 ($693.54 / sqft )
549 10th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4614 sqft
- Provided by Realty Standard Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 5 bedroom, 5 bath CBS two story corner home offers 3,880 square feet of modern living space on a lot just under acre with no HOA. Built in 2019, this home combines quality construction with high
$2,595,000.00 ($800.68 / sqft )
539 10th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3241 sqft
- Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Behind a private gated entry, this stunning 2019 custom built residence blends modern design with tropical privacy in Victoria Park. Vaulted ceilings and open architecture fill the home with natural l
$4,795.00 ($2.16 / sqft )
538 7th Avenue 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2223 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Freshly painted Victoria Park townhouse! Large corner unit with 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths. Third bedroom perfect for office too. Enjoy gorgeous evenings atop your private roof terrace. Fantastic location
- 1