Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Homeland Atlantic City
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$269,900.00 ($249.45 / sqft )
328 Sears Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1082 sqft
- Provided by 5 NICHOLS REALTY
- Contact Stacy Nichols
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Furnished or not here I am. Well loved beachside home. Original oak wood floors refinished 2020. New central ac unit 2024, warranty transfers. New aluminum roof 2025, warranty transfers. Approximatel
- 1