Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Homelands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3122 Crest Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$595,000.00 ($298.25 / sqft )

3122 Crest Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1995 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503337
  2. Provided by 1ST INVESTMENT REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Marylin Salazar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner property located in one of Tampas most desirable areas, offering added privacy, abundant natural light, and convenient access. This impressive main residence features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms
Active
Details for 5102 Macdill Avenue, Tampa, FL 33614
$485,000.00 ($248.21 / sqft )

5102 Macdill Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1954 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482054
  2. Provided by 3D HOME REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Tampa home offering comfort, space, and versatility in a convenient location! This well maintained property features a spacious layout with bright living areas and a functional floor plan id
Active
Details for 5102 Macdill Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$485,000.00 ($248.21 / sqft )

5102 Macdill Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1954 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482054
  2. Provided by 3D HOME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Adrian Bello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5243 114th Street, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$189,000.00 ($151.44 / sqft )

5243 114th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911130
  2. Provided by BLACK TIE REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, INC.
  3. Contact Angela Long
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location, in the city of Belleview with easy access to shopping, restaurants, parks and schools. This charming 3 bedroom 2 full baths has a lot of potential for anyone wanting an affordable home
Active
Details for 11430 53rd Court, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$155,000.00 ($74.56 / sqft )

11430 53rd Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2079 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105788
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE SUPERIOR REALTY
  3. Contact Diane Counts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity at this price, for a savvy buyer or investor to give a personal touch. NO HOA. Solid block home on a corner lot, 2 bedrooms and 1 1/2 baths, inside laundry and 2 car detached garage
Active
Details for 5305 114th Street, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$130,000.00 ($131.98 / sqft )

5305 114th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 985 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724206
  2. Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Archibald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home full of character and warmth! This inviting property features a cozy layout with a smaller, efficient kitchen, perfect for easy living. Beautiful hardwood and tile floo
Active
Details for 2266 Clematis Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$3,500.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

2266 Clematis Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1791 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4654051
  2. Provided by UPTOP REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC
  3. Contact Adam Kabinoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Adorable turnkey furnished vacation rental on oversized lot and walkable to Arlington Park and Sarasota Memorial. Available for weekly, monthly and annual rental.
Wade M. Berlin