Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Homosassa Springs Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$175,000.00 ($125.45 / sqft )
8326 Earl Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1395 sqft
- Provided by Wave Elite Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this meticulously maintained, move in ready home offering comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living in the heart of Homosassa! This charming residence features high ceilings and a sp
$175,000.00 ($117.45 / sqft )
8324 Earl Loop More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1490 sqft
- Provided by Wave Elite Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautiful, move in ready home features two spacious primary bedroom suites, high ceilings, and a generously sized enclosed Florida room that expands the living area to just over 1,400 square feet
- 1