Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Honeytree East
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$255,000.00 ($116.49 / sqft )
1113 Cinnamon Way E Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2189 sqft
- Provided by VIEWPOINT VALUE REALTY
- Contact Pat Pearson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ***multiple offers received***... Highest and best due by monday 5 11 26 at 2:00pm et. Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home on a desirable corner lot with no hoa! This property features a 2 c
- 1