Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hopkins Fitch Grant
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$219,000.00 ($173.53 / sqft )
313 Center Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1262 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Marie Beauchamp
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Investor Special Turnkey Rental Opportunity! 3 bedroom, 1 bath home located in Holly Hill, FL with a tenant already in place paying $2,189/month ($26,268 annually). Tenant is on a housing voucher an
$50,000.00 ($27.20 / sqft )
1000 Walker Street 160 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1838 sqft
- Provided by HAUS REAL ESTATE
- Contact Hollie Gondera
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Holly Forest Estates, a vibrant 55+ land lease community offering resort style amenities just minutes from the Florida east coast. One of the nicest homes available in this 55+ community, t
- 1