Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Horizon East Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3580 Ocean Boulevard 4c, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$429,555.00 ($424.04 / sqft )

3580 Ocean Boulevard 4c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1013 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013743
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated oceanfront community of Horizon East. This inviting two bd, 2 bath home offers relaxing views of the Atlantic Ocean from your private balcony with SE Views, creatin
Active
Details for 3580 Ocean Boulevard 2a, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$399,000.00 ($355.93 / sqft )

3580 Ocean Boulevard 2a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1121 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165162
  2. Provided by Lenson Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
$3,500.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

3580 Ocean Boulevard 2a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1121 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134263
  2. Provided by Lenson Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3580 Ocean Boulevard 8b, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,950.00 ($2.91 / sqft )

3580 Ocean Boulevard 8b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1013 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150995
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Every inch of this residence gleams from its meticulous top to bottom & fully permitted architectural redesign, seamlessly transitioning it from a spacious 1 Bdrm into a 2 Bdrm sanctuary, reminiscent
Active
Details for 3580 Ocean Boulevard 6b, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,500.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

3580 Ocean Boulevard 6b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1013 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017594
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your beachside escape is here! This is one of the largest oceanfront 1 bed, 1.5 bath condos in the area and features fresh paint, newer A/C, hot water tank, electrical panel, & 2024 appliances. Enjoy
Wade M. Berlin