Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Horizon House Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2555 11th Street 609, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$299,000.00 ($308.25 / sqft )

2555 11th Street 609 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001441
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic location and rarely available! Welcome to this beautifully updated corner unit with breathtaking Intracoastal views and an abundance of natural light from every room. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath
Active
Details for 2555 11th Street 202, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$259,000.00 ($267.01 / sqft )

2555 11th Street 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000994
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Everything is Brand New!! Gorgeous new Kitchen, Bathroom, beautiful floors, electrical, A/C and paint throughout. This Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom unit is located in popular Coral Ridge and Beach
Active
Details for 2555 11th Street Ph09, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,500.00

2555 11th Street Ph09 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10555638
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available corner penthouse condo for rent at Horizon House! Enjoy the South Florida lifestyle in this fully furnished, turnkey 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence. With spacious living space, you can e
Active
Details for 2555 11th Street 609, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,500.00 ($2.57 / sqft )

2555 11th Street 609 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 971 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001427
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2555 11th Street 502, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,200.00

2555 11th Street 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10538590
  2. Provided by Jones Realty Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 Bedroom/1 bathroom, with view of pool and intracoastal. Laundry room located on 1st floor. One assigned parking spot. Walking distance to the beach, Publix and Galleria Mall. Short drive to down
Active
Details for 2555 11th Street 302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,150.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

2555 11th Street 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023751
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2555 11th Street 804, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,850.00 ($2.61 / sqft )

2555 11th Street 804 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 710 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009062
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect east side beach area retreat in this charming 1 bedroom condo located in the heart of East Fort Lauderdale! Enjoy an unbeatable LOCATION just steps from the BEACH, the Galleria Ma
Wade M. Berlin