Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Horizon West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6140 Midnight Pass Road 904, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$2,450,000.00 ($1,262.89 / sqft )

6140 Midnight Pass Road 904 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1940 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.56 acres
  1. MLSID: A4682903
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Suki Scollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of island living in this 9th floor, west facing penthouse offering sweeping, unobstructed Gulf and Crescent Beach views from Point of Rocks to iconic Siesta Beach, where nightl
Active
Details for 6140 Midnight Pass Road 401, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$2,175,000.00 ($1,209.68 / sqft )

6140 Midnight Pass Road 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1798 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678828
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Suki Scollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Full west facing gulf and beach views from this exquisitely designed 3 bedroom condo on Siesta Keys famed Crescent Beach. This highly desirable end unit has views from Point of Rocks to the north end
Active
Details for 6140 Midnight Pass Road 501, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$1,895,000.00 ($1,053.95 / sqft )

6140 Midnight Pass Road 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1798 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.56 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688820
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Suki Scollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and inviting, this TRUE 3 bedroom, 5th floor end unit condominium is located directly on Siesta Keys world renowned quartz crystal sand beach and offers sweeping west facing Gulf and Crescent
Active
Details for 6140 Midnight Pass Road 603, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$1,225,000.00 ($805.39 / sqft )

6140 Midnight Pass Road 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1521 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.56 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688546
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Suki Scollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched on the 6th floor with sweeping, unobstructed western views of the Gulf and world famous Crescent Beach, this spectacular Siesta Key condo delivers front row sunsets and frequent dolphin sighti
Active
Details for 6140 Midnight Pass Road 902, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$925,000.00 ($925.00 / sqft )

6140 Midnight Pass Road 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.56 acres
  1. MLSID: A4666851
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Suki Scollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Dream Beach Escape Awaits on Siesta Key! Tired of long winters or hectic city life? Discover the ultimate retreat in this luxurious 9th floor penthouse overlooking Siesta Keys world renowned Cre
Active
Details for 6140 Midnight Pass Road 101, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$875,000.00 ($840.54 / sqft )

6140 Midnight Pass Road 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1041 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.56 acres
  1. MLSID: A4682618
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Suki Scollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate Siesta Key beach get away in your TURNKEY FURNISHED, west facing condo at Horizons West and just steps from your private beach with plenty of beach chairs and five sun cabanas.
Active
Details for 6140 Midnight Pass Road C-2, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$825,000.00 ($680.69 / sqft )

6140 Midnight Pass Road C-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1212 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688739
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Maher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enter this effortless coastal elegance with this renovated free standing villa, mere moments from Crescent Beachs legendary white sand. Completely refreshed with quartz countertops shine in the sleek
Active
Details for 3581 Ocean Boulevard 7e, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$399,000.00 ($293.60 / sqft )

3581 Ocean Boulevard 7e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1359 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158239
  2. Provided by Trends Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** Available for rent $3900/month ** Experience the charm and prestige of Palm Beach living with stunning Intracoastal Waterway views. Located in the coveted 33480 zip code, this residence offers unob
Active
Details for 3581 Ocean Boulevard Apt 4e, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$389,000.00 ($286.24 / sqft )

3581 Ocean Boulevard Apt 4e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1359 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024557
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath Intracoastal front residence in South Palm Beach, ideally located along prestigious S Ocean Blvd with deeded ocean access. This bright coastal condo offers a clea
Active
Details for 3581 Ocean Boulevard 2d, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$349,900.00 ($284.01 / sqft )

3581 Ocean Boulevard 2d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155140
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the magic of South Florida living where every day concludes with a front row seat to breathtaking sunsets. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the best of both worlds: s
Wade M. Berlin