Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Horizons West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6140 Midnight Pass Road 904, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$2,450,000.00 ($1,262.89 / sqft )

6140 Midnight Pass Road 904 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1940 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.56 acres
  1. MLSID: A4682903
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Suki Scollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of island living in this 9th floor, west facing penthouse offering sweeping, unobstructed Gulf and Crescent Beach views from Point of Rocks to iconic Siesta Beach, where nightl
Active
Details for 6140 Midnight Pass Road 401, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$2,175,000.00 ($1,209.68 / sqft )

6140 Midnight Pass Road 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1798 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678828
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Suki Scollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Full west facing gulf and beach views from this exquisitely designed 3 bedroom condo on Siesta Keys famed Crescent Beach. This highly desirable end unit has views from Point of Rocks to the north end
Active
Details for 6140 Midnight Pass Road 501, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$1,895,000.00 ($1,053.95 / sqft )

6140 Midnight Pass Road 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1798 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.56 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688820
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Suki Scollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and inviting, this TRUE 3 bedroom, 5th floor end unit condominium is located directly on Siesta Keys world renowned quartz crystal sand beach and offers sweeping west facing Gulf and Crescent
Active
Details for 6140 Midnight Pass Road 603, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$1,225,000.00 ($805.39 / sqft )

6140 Midnight Pass Road 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1521 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.56 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688546
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Suki Scollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched on the 6th floor with sweeping, unobstructed western views of the Gulf and world famous Crescent Beach, this spectacular Siesta Key condo delivers front row sunsets and frequent dolphin sighti
Active
Details for 6140 Midnight Pass Road 902, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$925,000.00 ($925.00 / sqft )

6140 Midnight Pass Road 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.56 acres
  1. MLSID: A4666851
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Suki Scollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Dream Beach Escape Awaits on Siesta Key! Tired of long winters or hectic city life? Discover the ultimate retreat in this luxurious 9th floor penthouse overlooking Siesta Keys world renowned Cre
Active
Details for 6140 Midnight Pass Road 101, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$875,000.00 ($840.54 / sqft )

6140 Midnight Pass Road 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1041 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.56 acres
  1. MLSID: A4682618
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Suki Scollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate Siesta Key beach get away in your TURNKEY FURNISHED, west facing condo at Horizons West and just steps from your private beach with plenty of beach chairs and five sun cabanas.
Active
Details for 6140 Midnight Pass Road C-2, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$825,000.00 ($680.69 / sqft )

6140 Midnight Pass Road C-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1212 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688739
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Maher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enter this effortless coastal elegance with this renovated free standing villa, mere moments from Crescent Beachs legendary white sand. Completely refreshed with quartz countertops shine in the sleek
Active
Details for 13755 Bravante Alley, Windermere, FL 34786
$489,999.00 ($195.53 / sqft )

13755 Bravante Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2506 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389321
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to 13755 Brava
Active
Details for 8650 133rd Avenue Road 214, Miami, FL 33183
$2,500.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

8650 133rd Avenue Road 214 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021193
  2. Provided by Real Estate Empire Group, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath apartment located in the highly desirable Kendall area, perfect for families seeking comfort, convenience, and an excellent lifestyle. This bright and well mai
Wade M. Berlin