Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Horsey Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$250,000.00
4710 Trouble Creek Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.67 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare opportunity to acquire a large assemblage of land in a rapidly growing area! **Approximately 1.59 acres**Exceptional development opportunity featuring multiple contiguous parcels in the heart of
$250,000.00
- Approx. 1.67 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Judi Pobst
- DMCA Notice
Description
$120,000.00
4637 Cottonwood Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- Contact Maibel Hernandez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fantastic vacant land opportunity in New Port Richey, FL! This spacious lot offers flexibility and freedom with NO HOA and NO CDD. Enjoy convenient access to nearby shopping centers, restaurants, pu
$115,900.00 ($110.17 / sqft )
4617 Cottonwood Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1052 sqft
- Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- Contact Luis Amoretti
- DMCA Notice
Description
- CASH ONLY! TURNKEY! Corner lot. tenant! Great Cash flowing property. Great investment tenant in place,call for details . DO. NOT. DISTURB. TENANT. Great investment property.
- 1