Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hourglass Homes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$525,000.00 ($276.32 / sqft )
1929 Essex Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1900 sqft
- Provided by THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
- Contact Erica Sadelfeld
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the vibrant charm of the hourglass district *** one of orlandos most exciting and rapidly evolving neighborhoods! Newly renovated in 2024, this property blends timeless character with modern
$389,000.00 ($279.05 / sqft )
1943 Cloverlawn Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1394 sqft
- Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
- Contact Jessica Gallant
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 1943 Cloverlawn Ave in Orlando, FLwhere modern upgrades, charm, and an unbeatable location come together in this beautifully refreshed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,254 sq. ft. of comfo
- 1