Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Howard Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$327,990.00 ($158.68 / sqft )
2179 23rd Road New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2067 sqft
- Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- Contact Fikr Meshesha
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Discover Your Dream Home in the Sable Run Community! The Rowell Plan offers a seamless open concept design that integrates Living, Dining, and Kitchen areasperfect for hosting gues
$325,990.00 ($157.71 / sqft )
2211 23rd Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2067 sqft
- Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- Contact Fikr Meshesha
- DMCA Notice
Description
$320,990.00 ($174.17 / sqft )
2195 23rd Road New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1843 sqft
- Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- Contact Fikr Meshesha
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Discover Your Dream Home in the Sable Run Community! The Ocala Plan offers a seamless open concept design that integrates Living, Dining, and Kitchen areasperfect for hosting guest
$294,888.00 ($142.67 / sqft )
2243 23rd Road Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2067 sqft
- Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- Contact Fikr Meshesha
- DMCA Notice
Description
$289,888.00 ($157.29 / sqft )
2227 23rd Road New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1843 sqft
- Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- Contact Fikr Meshesha
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1