Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Howe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1092 S State Road 415 Road, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$4,200,000.00

1092 S State Road 415 Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 157.00 acres
  1. MLSID: L4956661
  2. Provided by ROOST REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Austin Munday
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1092 South State Road 415, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168three contiguous parcels totaling approx. 157 acres of productive grazing land. The site is utility ready with septic available and wate
Active
Details for 1100 Tallacoe Trail, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$3,200,000.00 ($808.90 / sqft )

1100 Tallacoe Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3956 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.31 acres
  1. MLSID: 1222959
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking 3 story log cabin on a sprawling countryside estate in a semi gated community, surrounded by beautiful trees. Seller Financing Negotiable! Built with the finest materials, this new home e
Active
Details for 664 Lake Starr Boulevard, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$2,254,000.00 ($250.53 / sqft )

664 Lake Starr Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8997 sqft
  4. Approx. 16.97 acres
  1. MLSID: P4937197
  2. Provided by LAKE ASHTON REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Lori Volochenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking qated custom built ranch located in Lake of the Hills of Lake Wales. 17 acres of sprawling lush pastures sitting atop one of the highest points in Central Florida. This gorgeous tree lin
Active
Details for 963 Lake Ashby Road, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$1,350,000.00

963 Lake Ashby Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.72 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1086459
  2. Provided by OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Deanna Ford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Where Country Serenity Meets Coastal Convenience Welcome to 963 Lake Ashby Road a rare 10+/ acre estate of pristine countryside. This property presents an extraordinary opportunity to create a priv
Active
Details for 2403 Ardson Place 702b, TAMPA, FL 33629
$770,000.00 ($269.99 / sqft )

2403 Ardson Place 702b Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2852 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493146
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Susan Baldwin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within its own tranquil private park, lined with oak trees and winding garden pathways, Howell Park is a boutique midrise building that offers a well run and keenly maintained community...Desi
Active
Details for 3729 Honey Dew Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$760,000.00 ($313.53 / sqft )

3729 Honey Dew Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2424 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087942
  2. Provided by WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact AJ Granger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3729 Honeydew Ln, a unique and versatile country property nestled on 5 beautiful acres. This well maintained modular home is thoughtfully built on a full stem wall, offering durability and
Active
Details for 3655 Scenic Highway, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$725,000.00 ($120.21 / sqft )

3655 Scenic Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6031 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.65 acres
  1. MLSID: L4959026
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact David Small
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built to last, this cement block and brick home offers 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, constructed from floor to roof for lasting strength and peace of mind. A classic tile roof crowns the home, while ori
Active
Details for 3717 Jericho Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$590,000.00 ($250.74 / sqft )

3717 Jericho Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2353 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144467
  2. Provided by MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Godi Carvajal Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool residence situated on an expansive 0.47 acre lot in the highly desirable Howell Cove community of Casselberry. Combining modern upgrades,
Active
Listing Details for 469 Samsula Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$590,000.00

469 Samsula Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.50 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1086731
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Melissa Rechichar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful deep 8 acre lot in samsula, excellent location to build your dream home and barn. Plenty of room to grow. Property is cleared and ready to build. Close to shopping and beaches and i 95. Floo
Active
Details for 14 Camino Real Boulevard 14, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
$525,000.00 ($172.47 / sqft )

14 Camino Real Boulevard 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3044 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5100547
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Craig Yox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of the Best Views in Mission Inn! Perfectly situated overlooking the 4th hole and facing west for unforgettable sunsets, this beautifully upgraded h
Wade M. Berlin