Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hudson Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$70,000.00 ($145.83 / sqft )
15922 Winner Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 480 sqft
- Provided by GULF COAST FISHING HOMES RLTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Investor Special with Endless Potential in the Heart of Hudson! This property is a true blank canvas ready for your vision and creativity. Whether you are looking to create a small home, rental proper
$24,900.00
Omaha Street More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- Contact Gary Caligiuri
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nice lot partially cleared. Build your home and enjoy the Florida living. Paved road. Easy access to RT 19.
- 1