Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hunt s Subdivision
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$250,000.00 ($159.44 / sqft )
611 Brack Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1568 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover country living just minutes from Fort Pierce, Port St lucie and the beach! You will love this 2 bedroom / 1.5 bath, Old Florida style bungalow on 1/4 acre lot. The home features a quartz kitc
- 1