Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hunters Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,499,000.00 ($249.83 / sqft )
8273 Wilson Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 6000 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by LOKATION
- Contact Jonathan Paulino
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home! No hoa! Bring all offers! Family or investor this is a rare find, needs some care, almost the whole house was remodeled it has huge potential, sitting on a huge 1 acre lot, custom iron
$35,000.00
4265 Illiana Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
- Contact Justin Noe, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- INVESTOR SPECIAL!!! Great opportunity to secure a 0.21 acre lot at 4265 S Illiana Terrace, Inverness, FL 34452, priced for value and potential. There is an existing mobile home on the property that is
- 1