Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hunters Glen Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$219,000.00 ($214.50 / sqft )
2087 Hunters Glen Drive 112 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1021 sqft
- Approx. 2.00 acres
- Provided by JOSEPH SULLIVAN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Anica Huyser
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Motivated seller! Welcome to your slice of Dunedin living. This move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a functional split floor plan, with the guest bedroom and nearby full bath situated on one
$180,000.00 ($188.48 / sqft )
2067 Hunters Glen Drive 339 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 955 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jeffrey Borham, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This bright and inviting 3rd floor corner condo in coveted Dunedin offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and convenience. 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Freshly painted and truly move in ready, Step i
- 1