Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hunters Trail Twnhms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$475,000.00 ($281.90 / sqft )
948 Lucas Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1685 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Rebecca Norton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Are you done with yard work and exterior maintenance but still would love a 2 car garage and privacy that feels like a house? Welcome to a truly impress
- 1