Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hyde Park Walk A Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 800 Dakota Avenue 206, TAMPA, FL 33606
$549,000.00 ($549.00 / sqft )

800 Dakota Avenue 206 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  4. Approx. 999.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8471411
  2. Provided by GOLD PALM HOMES
  3. Contact Andrew Ferraro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in Hyde Park Village, run on Bayshore! This property offers two master suites, a patio near the pool deck, gated underground parking, bicycle storage, elevators, a full fitness center, and a busi
Active
Details for 800 Dakota Avenue 214, TAMPA, FL 33606
$538,000.00 ($474.85 / sqft )

800 Dakota Avenue 214 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1133 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478843
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Chib Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW!!!Heart of Old Hyde Park Village..This is below appraised value to excite buyers!!.Experience elevated urban living in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo one of Tampas most sou
Active
Details for 800 Dakota Avenue 235, TAMPA, FL 33606
$345,000.00 ($514.16 / sqft )

800 Dakota Avenue 235 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 671 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482111
  2. Provided by CORNERSTONE PROP.INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Steve Eckhardt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an exceptional opportunity to own in Hyde Park Walk, ideally positioned in the heart of Historic Hyde Park in Tampa. This second floor one bedroom, one bath condominium offers the perfect bal
Active
Details for 800 Dakota Avenue 435, TAMPA, FL 33606
$2,725.00 ($4.21 / sqft )

800 Dakota Avenue 435 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 648 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492120
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Cabot Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring to be installed prior to occupancy. All carpet will be removed. Live in the middle of Historic Hyde Park and enjoy all the action while maintaining the serenity of Hyde
Active
Details for 800 Dakota Avenue 235, TAMPA, FL 33606
$2,400.00 ($3.97 / sqft )

800 Dakota Avenue 235 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 604 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481294
  2. Provided by CORNERSTONE PROP.INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Steve Eckhardt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in the middle of Historic Hyde Park and enjoy all the action while maintaining the serenity of Hyde Park living. This 1 bedroom 1 bathroom open concept unit features a large walk in closet, in un
Wade M. Berlin