Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hypoluxo Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$210,000.00
1073 Florence Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Land. It's finite. Unlike your Netflix queue! Here's your chance to snag a 6,750 square foot lot in the heart of Lake Worth where the location does most of the talking. Zoned for a single family or mu
$2,250.00 ($0.96 / sqft )
1097 Wilkinson Road B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 2354 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Updated and Move In Ready 2BD/1BA Duplex featuring fresh interior upgrades and a fully fenced private yard. This residence offers new Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring, fresh paint (no popcorn ceilings), up
- 1