Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Imperial Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4026 Seabridge Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$400,000.00 ($181.65 / sqft )

4026 Seabridge Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2202 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6321270
  2. Provided by JF STAR REALTY
  3. Contact Eliany Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Your Ideal Home in a Prime Orlando Location This exceptional property presents a unique opportunity as either a primary residence or an income producing investment, currently operating a
Active
Details for 4052 Castlegate Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$367,500.00 ($275.08 / sqft )

4052 Castlegate Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1336 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377569
  2. Provided by AMERILEAD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact JB Brevil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. !!!!!! Welcome to this fully renovated cozy home with 4 beds, 3 baths located in the heart of Orlando. Step into this beautiful home loaded with upgrades. The kitchen has been fully renovated with re
Active
Listing Details for 4034 Castlegate Dr, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$350,000.00 ($180.79 / sqft )

4034 Castlegate Dr More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1936 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149662
  2. Provided by ONE TEAM REALTY
  3. Contact Keyla Montalvo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the established Imperial Estates community in Orlando! This move in ready property offers a bright and open layout with modern fin
Active
Details for 8424 Regal Way, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$289,700.00 ($102.01 / sqft )

8424 Regal Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2840 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4644879
  2. Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Jennifer Flores, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Find in Imperial Lakes Estates Furnished 3 Bedroom Home with Expanded Parking Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, offered fully furnished and ready for you to mov
Active
Details for 8410 Castle Garden Road, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$269,000.00 ($152.84 / sqft )

8410 Castle Garden Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1760 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691070
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Nancy Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Expect to be impressed with this one of a kind 3 bedroom, 2 bath split bedroom home in sought after Imperial Lakes Estates! This land owned 55+ community offers resort style living with two heated poo
Active
Details for 8520 Countess Avenue Circle, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$268,900.00 ($93.37 / sqft )

8520 Countess Avenue Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2880 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689650
  2. Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Jennifer Flores, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience relaxed Florida living in this beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable, land owned 55+ community of Imperial Lakes Estates. Perfectly positioned with peaceful golf cours
Active
Details for 8476 Imperial Circle, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$249,000.00 ($82.48 / sqft )

8476 Imperial Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3019 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674766
  2. Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Agata Diggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptionally well maintained, fully furnished home is one of the largest residences in the desirable Imperial Lakes 55+ community, offering approximately 1,959 square feet of living space. It is
Active
Details for 4067 Kingsport Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$235,000.00 ($129.26 / sqft )

4067 Kingsport Drive Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1818 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401928
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
  3. Contact Joseph Doher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome! Sitting on a quiet cul de sac street with a spacious backyard, this 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in Orlando presents a prime opportunity for buyers ready to unlock its potential. Positioned min
Active
Details for 5910 Majestic Way, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$225,000.00 ($97.15 / sqft )

5910 Majestic Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2316 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486400
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Chase Walseth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Life at Imperial Lakes moves at exactly the pace you set. This land owned, pet friendly 55+ community spreads across 65 quiet, park like acres in Palmetto, with enough going on that boredom is genuine
Active
Details for 8470 Imperial Circle, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$219,950.00 ($119.80 / sqft )

8470 Imperial Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1836 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679252
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Denis Bardhi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Imperial Lakes Estates! This wonderful 2 bedroom, 2 bath home on Cul de sac has more than curb appeal. Light and bright with an open floor plan, spacious living room, dining area and kitche
Wade M. Berlin