Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Imperial Manor Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$799,000.00 ($688.79 / sqft )
1015 Ingraham Avenue 9 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1160 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the heart of East Delray Beach welcome to Unit 9 at Imperial Manor. This rarely available first floor residence is nestled within a boutique build
- 1