Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian Bluff
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 110 Carlyle Circle, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,583,488.00 ($459.12 / sqft )

110 Carlyle Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3449 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452867
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Patrick Degnan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 110 Carlyle Circle, in a lush tropical waterfront community that captures the true essence of Florida living. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the quiet, tree lined street and t
Active
Details for 117 Carlyle Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$850,000.00

117 Carlyle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8377220
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lori Balkin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Named "The Mango Land" becauseit once boasted mango trees, it is cleared and ready for builders and boaters to embrace theold Florida lifestyle on this historic island. Homesteaded in 1914, Indian Blu
Active
Details for 125 Carlyle Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$599,000.00 ($186.31 / sqft )

125 Carlyle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3215 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496063
  2. Provided by BRADSHAW & BRADSHAW REALTY SER
  3. Contact Carol Bradshaw
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An ISLAND, a NEIGHBORHOOD, a LIFESTYLE!! Join this elite conclave of homes situated in northern Pinellas County, surrounded by the Gulf & serene waters of St. Joseph Sound. INDIAN BLUFF ISLAND is an
Active
Details for 112 Peterson Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$535,500.00 ($213.18 / sqft )

112 Peterson Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2512 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8400232
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact John Kouremetis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Potential Airbnb income awates! Welcome to Paradise! Seller is offering $5k in concessions for Buyer to use towards closing costs! Stunning Coastal Retreat on Indian Harbor Bluff Island! Your dream ho
Active
Details for 105 Peterson Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$499,900.00 ($173.22 / sqft )

105 Peterson Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2886 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501897
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Amanda Lebiszczak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. OLD FLORIDA ISLAND LIVING ON INDIAN BLUFF ISLAND! Welcome to the kind of Florida people still talk about but can rarely find in Pinellas Countywhere kid
Active
Details for 9617 Indian Bluff Resort Lane, Youngstown, FL 32466
$399,000.00 ($206.63 / sqft )

9617 Indian Bluff Resort Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1931 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778612
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *Waterfront* Deer Point Lake. Perfect for boating, kayaking, fishing, most any watersport right outside your back door. Home has been well maintained with 3BR/2.5BA and gorgeous views from almost ever
Active
Details for 9121 Indian Bluff Road, Youngstown, FL 32466
$307,500.00 ($207.07 / sqft )

9121 Indian Bluff Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1485 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787715
  2. Provided by Harvest One Realty powered by SellState
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This quaint 4 bedroom 2 bath home is on a 1/2 acre lot with NO HOA and qualifies for 100% financing! ! The space is so well utilized in this home. Enter the foyer to find an open floor plan incorpora
Active
Details for 9523 Indian Bluff Resort Lane, Youngstown, FL 32466
$250,000.00

9523 Indian Bluff Resort Lane More Like This

  1. MLSID: 785892
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity! 3 individual parcels of land in the country in 1 fabulous waterfront package! With 166 feet on an open canal that feeds right into beautiful Deerpoint Lake and 2 other identica
Active
Listing Details for 115 Brevard Drive, MELBOURNE, FL 32935
$175,000.00 ($160.85 / sqft )

115 Brevard Drive Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505947
  2. Provided by PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Vicki Strickler PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. This 1088 square foot block home has lots of potential with 2 bedrooms and 1.0 bathroom. Property is located near the scenic Indian River.
Active
Details for 5215 Indian Bluff Drive, Youngstown, FL 32466
$110,000.00

5215 Indian Bluff Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: 776679
  2. Provided by Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your waterfront dream home or enjoy a peaceful private retreat on this partially cleared 0.568 acre lakefront lot with 100 feet of direct frontage on Deer Point Lake, a well loved Northwest Flor
Wade M. Berlin