Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian Bluff Island
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 110 Carlyle Circle, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,583,488.00 ($459.12 / sqft )

110 Carlyle Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3449 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452867
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Patrick Degnan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 110 Carlyle Circle, in a lush tropical waterfront community that captures the true essence of Florida living. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the quiet, tree lined street and t
Active
Details for 117 Carlyle Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$850,000.00

117 Carlyle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8377220
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lori Balkin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Named "The Mango Land" becauseit once boasted mango trees, it is cleared and ready for builders and boaters to embrace theold Florida lifestyle on this historic island. Homesteaded in 1914, Indian Blu
Active
Details for 125 Carlyle Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$599,000.00 ($186.31 / sqft )

125 Carlyle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3215 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496063
  2. Provided by BRADSHAW & BRADSHAW REALTY SER
  3. Contact Carol Bradshaw
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An ISLAND, a NEIGHBORHOOD, a LIFESTYLE!! Join this elite conclave of homes situated in northern Pinellas County, surrounded by the Gulf & serene waters of St. Joseph Sound. INDIAN BLUFF ISLAND is an
Active
Details for 112 Peterson Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$535,500.00 ($213.18 / sqft )

112 Peterson Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2512 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8400232
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact John Kouremetis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Potential Airbnb income awates! Welcome to Paradise! Seller is offering $5k in concessions for Buyer to use towards closing costs! Stunning Coastal Retreat on Indian Harbor Bluff Island! Your dream ho
Active
Details for 105 Peterson Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$499,900.00 ($173.22 / sqft )

105 Peterson Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2886 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501897
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Amanda Lebiszczak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. OLD FLORIDA ISLAND LIVING ON INDIAN BLUFF ISLAND! Welcome to the kind of Florida people still talk about but can rarely find in Pinellas Countywhere kid
Active
Details for 110 Carlyle Circle, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$8,000.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

110 Carlyle Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3449 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453747
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Patrick Degnan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin