Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 148 Iroquois Street, Tavernier, FL 33070
$1,179,000.00 ($499.37 / sqft )

148 Iroquois Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2361 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619796
  2. Provided by Coastal Realty of the Florida Keys
  3. Contact David Epstein
  4. (305) 664-0077
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 bed, 3 bath home in the desirable Indian Mound neighborhood on Plantation Key. Sitting on two lots totaling about 11,000 sq ft, there's plenty of privacy and extra space to enjoy.As you ent
Active
Details for 177 Iroquois Street, TAVERNIER, FL 33070
$925,000.00 ($660.71 / sqft )

177 Iroquois Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6266068
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in desirable IndianHarbor, this property has been completely updated with high end finishes and thoughtful details throughout. Open concept living a
Active
Details for 214 Gary Avenue, Oak Hill, FL 32759
$650,000.00 ($148.00 / sqft )

214 Gary Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4392 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223260
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WATERFRONT W/ 2 DOCKS >>PAID OFF FULL SOLAR>>Waterfront with 2 dock spaces, , metal roof, pool and a full in law suite.... Enjoy the most magnificent sunrises and sunsets from your private rooftop te
Active
Details for 235 Randle Avenue, Oak Hill, FL 32759
$595,000.00 ($309.90 / sqft )

235 Randle Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224726
  2. Provided by The Barnett Group Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention all boaters and nature lovers! This canal front fishermans paradise is located just off the Intracoastal waterway. Enjoy all the natural beauty that SE Volusia waterfront living has to offer
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$595,000.00 ($234.90 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2533 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087772
  2. Provided by THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Steven Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 201 Gary Avenue, OAK HILL, FL 32759
$429,000.00 ($280.03 / sqft )

201 Gary Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1532 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087499
  2. Provided by LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Hayley Vezza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Canal front living in Indian Harbor Estates with an In Law Suite offers a relaxed coastal lifestyle with the added flexibility or investment opportunity! many search for. This property features a main
Active
Details for 167 Randle Avenue, OAK HILL, FL 32759
$388,000.00 ($174.38 / sqft )

167 Randle Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2225 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1082669
  2. Provided by THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Larry Brinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Big Price Improvement** Fishermans Paradise with direct frontage on a deep water canal leading to the Intracoastal Water Way. Located in the heart of the best red fishing in the world and just a min
Active
Details for 217 Gary Avenue, OAK HILL, FL 32759
$295,000.00 ($201.50 / sqft )

217 Gary Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087056
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
  3. Contact Michael Beck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Additional pictures to come! Situated on a deep water canal with direct access to the Indian River Lagoon, this waterfront property offers excellent boating and fishing access! Enjoy quick water acces
Active
Details for 153 Gary Avenue, OAK HILL, FL 32759
$295,000.00 ($319.26 / sqft )

153 Gary Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087370
  2. Provided by BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ignacio Barsottelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Living in the Heart of Oak Hill Direct Canal Access! This charming canal front property situated on a generous 9,000 sq ft lot in one of Floridas most desirable fishing communities. This h
Active
Details for 146 Gary Avenue, OAK HILL, FL 32759
$212,000.00

146 Gary Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: NS1087960
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
  3. Contact Holly Steinert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked between the laid back charm of New Smyrna Beach and the energy of Cape Canaveral, this 50x176 deep water canal lot in Oak Hill offers a rare oppo
Wade M. Berlin